1 Ahmadov Gadir JINR
 2 Aliyev Fuad JINR/Azerbaijan
 3 Asgerov Elmar JINR
 4 Badawy Wael JINR
 5 Bao My Nguyen Thi JINR/Vietnam
 6 Barabanov Alexey Russia
 7 Berikov Daniyar JINR/Kazakhstan
 8 Bobrovskiy Timofey Russia
 9 Bondarenko Ivan Russia
 10 Borzakov Sergey JINR
 11 Bredikhin Ivan Russia
 12 Carjan Nicolae JINR/Romania
 13 Dmitriev Andrey JINR
 14 Duliu Octavian-Gheorghe JINR/Romania
 15 El-Samman Hussein Egypt
 16 Enik Temur JINR
 17 Enkhbold ¬†Sansarbayar JINR
 18 Fedorov Nikita JINR
 19 Filina Yuliya JINR
 20 Frank Alexander JINR
 21 Furman Walter JINR
 22 Gagarski Alexei Russia
 23 Geltenbort Peter France
 24 Geltenbort Peter France
 25 Gledenov Yuri JINR
 26 Goennenwein Friedrich Germany
 27 Goryainova Zoya JINR
 28 Goryunov Semen JINR
 29 Gremyachkin Dmitry Russia
 30 Grigoriev Pavel Russia
 31 Grozdanov Dimitar JINR/ Bulgaria
 32 Gundorin Nikolay JINR
 33 Guseva Irina Russia
 34 Hramco Constantin JINR/Moldova
 35 Hristozova Gergana JINR/ Bulgaria
 36 Jancik Petr JINR/Czech Republic
 37 Jovancevic Nikola France
 38 Kamanin Dmitry JINR
 39 Kanagatova Gulbarshyn JINR/Kazakhstan
 40 Khliustin Denis Russia
 41 Khryachkov Vitaly Russia
 42 Konik Petr Russia
 43 Kopatch Yuri JINR
 44 Krakovska Anetta JINR/Czech Republic
 45 Kulik Miroslav JINR
 46 Kulin German JINR
 47 Kuznetsov Valery JINR
 48 Kuznetsova Evgenia JINR
 49 Lan Changlin China
 50 Lobachev Valery JINR
 51 Lyashuk Vladimir Russia
 52 Lychagin Egor JINR
 53 Madadzada Afag JINR
 54 Mironov Sergey JINR
 55 Mitrofanov Konstantin Russia
 56 Mitsyna Lyudmila JINR
 57 Muzychka Aleksey JINR
 58 Nekhoroshkov Pavel JINR
 59 Nezvanov Aleksandr JINR
 60 Novitsky Vadim JINR
 61 Nuruyev Sabuhi JINR
 62 Oprea Alexandru Ioan JINR/Romania
 63 Oprea Cristiana Daniela JINR/Romania
 64 Ostrovnaya Tatyana JINR
 65 Pavlov Sergey JINR
 66 Pokrovskiy Sergei JINR
 67 Popov Al'bert JINR
 68 Prusachenko Pavel Russia
 69 Pyatkov Yuri JINR
 70 Rebrova Natalia JINR
 71 Rodkin Dmitry Russia
 72 Rogov Yuri Dubna, Diamant
 73 Ruskov Ivan JINR/ Bulgaria
 74 Ryazantsev George Russia
 75 Salamatin Igor' JINR
 76 Salamatin Kirill Dubna,
 77 Sedyshev Pavel JINR
 78 Sedysheva Milana JINR
 79 Shvetsov Valery JINR
 80 Simbirtseva Nina JINR
 81 Skobelev Nikolay JINR
 82 Skoy Vadim JINR
 83 Smirnova Veronika JINR
 84 Solodov Alexey JINR
 85 Soroko Zoya Russia
 86 Sretrova Pavla JINR/Czech Republic
 87 Strekalovsky Alexander JINR
 88 Strekalovsky Oleg JINR
 89 Strelkov Alexander JINR
 90 Sukhoruchkin Sergey Russia
 91 Sukhovoj Anatoly JINR
 92 Sumbaev Anatoliy JINR
 93 Tang Jingyu China
 94 Tchuvil'sky Yury Russia
 95 Telezhnikov Sergey JINR
 96 Tretyakova Tatiana JINR
 97 Trinh Thi Thu My JINR/Vietnam
 98 Tsulaia Murman JINR/Georgia
 99 Tuan Phan Luong JINR/Vietnam
 100 Vaishnene Larisa Russia
 101 Vorobyev Alexander Russia
 102 Vu Duc Cong JINR/Vietnam
 103 Yang Yigang China
 104 Yushin Nikita JINR
 105 Zaichik Vladimir Russia
 106 Zakharov Maxim JINR
 107 Zhomartova Ayazhan JINR
 108 Zhuchko Vladimir JINR